Resultat – 2018


Resultat Hyssnaloppet 2018-10-06
Startnr. Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Tid totalt Placering Dam Placering Herr Placering Tot
62 Linus Wirén Hälle IF 02:49:25 1 1
52 Magnus Rabe Gubbsen Laufclub 03:05:04 2 2
12 Ashkan Fivrin Solvikingarna 03:08:59 3 3
55 Dennis Källerteg Ridgeline Athletics 03:10:36 4 4
51 Jonas Rabe Gubbsen Laufclub 03:20:40 5 5
22 Anna Johansson IK Trasten 03:22:46 1 6
67 Kristian Erlén 03:23:00 6 7
71 Alfred Olsson 03:23:56 7 8
26 Niclas Clemmensen AstraZeneca IF 03:27:00 8 9
72 Robert Lillbacka 03:29:09 9 10
2 Aramis Sasinka URCG 03:39:11 10 11
53 Andreas Hultenmo GLAFF 03:39:11 11 12
49 Branislav Pavic Lonesome runners 03:42:17 12 13
50 Carlos Carsi Lonesome runners/Svalhögens IF 03:42:17 13 14
56 Tobias Lövgren Bollebygd 03:45:08 14 15
63 Martin Nilsson Kungälvs OK 03:46:37 15 16
66 Emma Fredh 03:56:22 2 17
68 Sofia Wackling 04:03:30 3 18
32 Justin Collier Coldred Harriers 04:06:00 16 19
38 Anders Båth 04:07:26 17 20
35 Gustav Andersson OK Skogshjortarna 04:11:20 18 21
13 Mattias Kristensson Ubbhult 04:12:20 19 22
36 Jonathan Jonsson Mölndals AIK 04:15:13 20 23
11 Claes Johansson Mölndals AIK 04:16:00 21 24
57 Martin Clemensson Telia IF 04:18:14 22 25
1 Kalle Lövnord Viskafors Atletklubb 04:21:14 23 26
10 Markus Wallgren 04:24:05 24 27
45 Göran Olausson Klubblös 04:24:34 25 28
42 Lina Lindberg Ik trasten 04:25:22 4 29
46 Jonas Nyqvist IK Trasten 04:26:54 26 30
17 Petra Hammarström ÖIS Friidtrott 04:31:36 5 31
18 Åsa Gadler SOK Knallen 04:31:36 6 32
9 Mikael Bergfjord SÄS 04:32:25 27 33
69 Oscar Wackling 04:32:48 28 34
5 Adam Ahlvik Half baked runners 04:39:58 29 35
6 Tobias Raudsepp Half Baked Runners 04:39:58 30 36
41 Mikael Andersson Hyssna 04:41:55 31 37
60 Ola Melander Forrest Gump fitness 04:41:55 32 38
58 Johan Sellmo Vetlanda 04:44:53 33 39
47 Mårten Edh Run deep 04:47:04 34 40
73 Lilja Fredriksson 04:47:04 7 41
29 Ellen Berner Hagaberg Runners 04:50:04 8 42
30 Henric Davidsson Hagaberg Runners 04:50:04 35 43
48 Veselin Bulajic Lonesome runners 04:50:12 36 44
4 Victor Egerbo Erikshjälpen 04:50:48 37 45
25 Jonathan Egerbo IkLivsnerven 04:50:50 38 46
65 Nicklas Timstedt Sisyfos 04:59:25 39 47
15 Stefan Kovacs Half Baked Runners 05:00:25 40 48
37 Frida Grönlund Primal coachning 05:08:08 9 49
19 Johan Gadler SOK Knallen 05:09:14 41 50
33 Tarmo Karjalainen SOK Knallen 05:09:15 42 51
20 Ann-Charlotte Philipsson SOK Knallen 05:09:16 10 52
70 Joroen van Nijkerken 05:16:47 43 53
7 Hanna Svahn Hannasfanclub 05:23:54 11 54
14 Patric Grandin Lonesom runners 05:26:18 44 55
61 Henrik Paulsson SK70 05:36:23 45 56
23 Sandra simonsson Ötöserna 06:27:59 12 57
24 Lovisa Dombrowe Ötöserna 06:27:59 13 58
3 Magnus Kihlberg IF Skattmasarna DNS
8 Tina Johansson Lonesome Runners DNS
16 Niklas Karlsson Numbers Systemutveckling DNS
21 Albin Andersson Markbygdens OK DNS
27 Karin Svahn ADAPT DNS
28 Fredrik Linder ADAPT DNS
31 Glenn Zettervall AXA Sports Club DNS
34 Patrik Wissler FkHerkules DNS
39 Ted Thelander ingen DNS
40 Jonas Larsson Man DNS
43 Mathias Johansson UMARA sports club DNS
44 Jörgen Lindwall Umara Sports Club DNS
54 Liane Thuvander Adapt DNS
59 Richard Lärkäng Göteborg Running Club DNS
64 John Søfteland Triathlon väst DNS